Wisconsin · 5K · 0.6 Miles

Naughty or Nice List

Naughty or Nice List is a 5K and 0.6 Miles event held in Oconomowoc, Wisconsin. Its next confirmed date is Saturday, December 5, 2026.

Race day
December 5, 2026
Location
Oconomowoc, WI

Race details

Date
Saturday, December 5, 2026
Distances
5K, 0.6 Miles
Official website
runsignup.com

About the Naughty or Nice List

Get ready to lace up your running shoes and embrace the holiday spirit at the Naughty or Nice List Run in Oconomowoc, Wisconsin, on Saturday, December 6, 2025! ❄️🎄 This festive event welcomes participants of all ages and fitness levels to choose their side—Naughty 😈 or Nice 😇—and enjoy a fun-filled morning of running 🏃‍♀️, walking 🚶, and holiday cheer 🎁✨. When registering, decide if you're feeling naughty or nice by selecting the corresponding eve…

More 5Ks in Wisconsin

Coming up next, by confirmed date.

More races in Oconomowoc

More upcoming races in Wisconsin

Keep exploring

Guides from the RaceRove blog

Naughty or Nice List: common questions

When is the Naughty or Nice List?
The next confirmed date is Saturday, December 5, 2026.
Where is the Naughty or Nice List held?
In Oconomowoc, Wisconsin.
What distances does the Naughty or Nice List offer?
5K and 0.6 Miles.
How do I register for the Naughty or Nice List?
Registration is handled by the organiser at runsignup.com. Entry fees, caps and deadlines are set there.
RACEROVE

Run all 50 states + the 7 World Majors

Discover races, plan trips, compare courses, and track every finish from one personal race command center.